• AT
  • Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. - Marktstrasse 1, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN55412p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Marktstrasse 1
6850
Dornbirn
AUT
Marktstrasse 1, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Ilker Sönmez
Shareholders
Ilker Sönmez (100%)
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299007W58TP30ZHY933

Business Information Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
1993-10-13
Previous Names
Chen Jianqing Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-10-13 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H.

Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 55412 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993-10-13. It was previously called Chen Jianqing Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Ilker Sönmez.It can be contacted at Marktstrasse 1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-14 Modification
      • *. LG Innsbruck (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. Landeck Marktstrasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Innsbruck eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-11 Modification
      • *. LG Innsbruck (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. Landeck Marktstrasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Innsbruck eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-08-11 Modification
      • *. LG Innsbruck (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. Landeck Marktstrasse * * Dornbirn Text: GS: (E) Heike Handle ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (G) Ilker Sönmez ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; Gericht: LG Innsbruck eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-01 Modification
      • LG Innsbruck (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. Landeck Marktstrasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Innsbruck eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-09-21 Modification
      • LG Innsbruck (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. Landeck Marktstrasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Innsbruck eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-08-28 Modification
      • LG Innsbruck (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. Landeck Marktstrasse *, * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Innsbruck eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2009-07-09

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mr. John's Erlebnis Gastronomie Ges.m.b.h. - Marktstrasse 1, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less