• AT
  • Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH - Haunspergstr. 32, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN54805x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Haunspergstr. 32
5020
Salzburg
Haunspergstr. 32, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1988
Previous Names
Franz Gramiller & Sohn Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1988-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH

Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 54805 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1988. It was previously called Franz Gramiller & Sohn Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Haunspergstr. 32 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahrenabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-12-15 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH Haunspergstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-17 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH Haunspergstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-09-17 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH Haunspergstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-03 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH Haunspergstr. *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Gramiller Verwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gramiller Verwaltungs Gmbh - Haunspergstr. 32, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by