• AT
  • Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Bösendorferstraße 3, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN54717t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Bösendorferstraße 3
1010
Wien
Bösendorferstraße 3, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993
Previous Names
Prechtl Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 54717 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Prechtl Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Bösendorferstraße 3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2009-07-30 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. Friedrichstraße * * Wien Text: GF: (B) Rachid Sfaxi ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-06-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. Friedrichstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-06-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. Friedrichstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-06-23 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. Friedrichstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Sfaxi Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Sfaxi Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Bösendorferstraße 3, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less