• AT
  • "schilling" Treuhand GmbH - Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN53057a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Erdbergstraße 8
1030
Wien
AUT
Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Josef Schroll
Shareholders
"schilling" Wirtschaftsberatungs GmbH (100%)
Shareholdings
LO GmbH

Business Information "schilling" Treuhand GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-10-05
Activity
Vermögensberatung und Verwaltung
Previous Names
Taxi Hopfgarten Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36340
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-10-05 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "schilling" Treuhand GmbH

"schilling" Treuhand GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 53057 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-10-05. It was previously called Taxi Hopfgarten Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Vermögensberatung und Verwaltung. The managing director is Josef Schroll.It can be contacted at Erdbergstraße 8 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-03-07 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-12-05 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-01-16 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: "schilling" Treuhand GmbH Erdbergstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-03-17 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: "schilling" Treuhand GmbH Erdbergstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-23 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: "schilling" Treuhand GmbH Erdbergstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-06 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: "schilling" Treuhand GmbH Erdbergstraße *, * Wien Text: Übernahme des Vermögens der "schilling" Unternehmensbeteiligung GmbH (FN * v) gemäß § * UGB.; Übernahme des Vermögens der "schilling" Unternehmensbeteiligung GmbH & Co Zwei KEG (FN * p) gemäß § * UGB.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "schilling" Treuhand GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "schilling" Treuhand GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "schilling" Treuhand GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "schilling" Treuhand GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "schilling" Treuhand GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "schilling" Treuhand GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-11-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-02-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-04-03

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2012-03-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-03-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-03-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "schilling" Treuhand Gmbh - Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less