• AT
  • Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH - Lazarettgasse 19/Pelikangasse 16-18/DG, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN53051t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lazarettgasse 19/Pelikangasse 16-18/DG
1090
Wien
Lazarettgasse 19/Pelikangasse 16-18/DG, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 545 46 06
Phone
01 545 46 06

Business Information Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1992
Previous Names
Zahnteschnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH

Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 53051 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Zahnteschnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH. It can be contacted at Lazarettgasse 19/pelikangasse 16-18/dg by phone on 01 545 46 06 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde eine neuer Konzernabschluss eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-10-13 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH Lazarettgasse */Pelikangasse *-*/DG * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH Margaretengürtel */*/* * Wien Text: nun Lazarettgasse */Pelikangasse *-*/DG, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH Margaretengürtel */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-02 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH Margaretengürtel */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-19 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH Margaretengürtel */*/*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zahntechnisches Labor Szlameczka & Prandtner Gmbh - Lazarettgasse 19/Pelikangasse 16-18/DG, 1090, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less