• AT
  • SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H. - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 29/5, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN52730w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 29/5
1210
Wien
AUT
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 29/5, 1210, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 278 13 55-0
Managing Directors
Ingrid Elisabeth Szabo
Gudrun Humel
Shareholders
Ingrid Elisabeth Szabo (48%)
Wolfgang Szabo (26%)
Gudrun Humel (26%)
Phone
01 278 13 55-0

Business Information SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-10-01
Previous Names
MÖRTH & SZABO Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-10-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.

SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 52730 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-10-01. It was previously called MÖRTH & SZABO Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Ingrid Elisabeth Szabo,Gudrun Humel.It can be contacted at Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 29/5 by phone on 01 278 13 55-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-05-16 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-11-17 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-12-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-19 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße */* * Wien Text: GS: (A) Ingrid Elisabeth Szabo ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; (C) Wolfgang Szabo ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; (F) Gudrun Humel ( *.*.* ), Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-17 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SZABO & PARTNER Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2015-02-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-10-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-02-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Szabo & Partner Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft M.b.h. - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 29/5, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less