• AT
  • Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. - Wiedner Hauptstraße 52, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
52249m
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wiedner Hauptstraße 52
1040
Wien
Wiedner Hauptstraße 52, 1040, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1992

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
prodac media Ges.m.b.H.
Phone
01 470 12 97-17

Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. Company Description

Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 52249 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1992. It was previously called prodac media Ges.m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Wiedner Hauptstraße 52 by phone on 01 470 12 97-17 .
More information

Get Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Acentic Ges.m.b.h. In Liqu. - Wiedner Hauptstraße 52, 1040, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2009-04-09 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. Ziegelofengasse */*/* * Wien Text: nun Millergasse *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-06 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: Acentic Ges.m.b.H. Ziegelofengasse */*/* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GF: (I) Alistair Robert Ballantyne Forbes ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER, LIQUIDATOR: (L) Mag. Christoph Marek ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-15 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: Acentic Ges.m.b.H. Ziegelofengasse */*/* * Wien Text: GF: (J) Dietmar Glodde ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; PR: (A) Dipl-Ing Heinrich Wirt ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Acentic Ges.m.b.H. in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less