• AT
  • get advanced Unternehmensberatung GmbH - Canettistraße 4/top 1409, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
51859p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Canettistraße 4/top 1409
1100
Wien
AUT
Canettistraße 4/top 1409, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Karlheinz Morré (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Heinrichstraße 110, 8010, Graz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-09-29
Age Of Company
1993-09-29 29 years
Activity
Verlag und Werbegraphik

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Karlheinz Morré (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.42 EUR, 100%) Heinrichstraße 110 8010 Graz AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.42

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FRI-Handels-GmbH

get advanced Unternehmensberatung GmbH Company Description

get advanced Unternehmensberatung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 51859 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-09-29. It was previously called FRI-Handels-GmbH. The declared activity is Verlag und Werbegraphik. The managing director is Dr. Karlheinz Morré.It can be contacted at Canettistraße 4/top 1409 .
More information

Get get advanced Unternehmensberatung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Get Advanced Unternehmensberatung Gmbh - Canettistraße 4/top 1409, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-09-29 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-05-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for get advanced Unternehmensberatung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-04-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-04-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-02-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-21 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-21 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-11-16 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-25 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-25 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less