• AT
  • Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG - Heindlgasse 3-5, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN51323a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Heindlgasse 3-5
1160
Wien
Heindlgasse 3-5, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993
Previous Names
Zuzana Strohmaierova KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG

Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 51323 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Zuzana Strohmaierova KG. It can be contacted at Heindlgasse 3-5 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zuzana Strohmaierova KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zuzana Strohmaierova Keg - Heindlgasse 3-5, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less