• AT
  • AIOLI Airline Catering Austria GmbH - Flughafen, Postfach 107, 1300, Wien-Flughafen, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
50805p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Flughafen, Postfach 107
1300
Wien-Flughafen
AUT
Flughafen, Postfach 107, 1300, Wien-Flughafen, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Martina Muck (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Dampfmühlgasse 5, 1110, Wien, AUT
Harald Hrastnig (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Dampfmühlgasse 5, 1110, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-09-23
Age Of Company
1993-09-23 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
DO & CO Aktiengesellschaft (500000 ATS, 100%) Stephansplatz 12 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Previous Names
DO & DO Airport Restaurants GmbH
Phone
01 740 00-261

AIOLI Airline Catering Austria GmbH Company Description

AIOLI Airline Catering Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 50805 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-09-23. It was previously called DO & DO Airport Restaurants GmbH. The managing director is Martina Muck,Harald Hrastnig.It can be contacted at Flughafen, Postfach 107 by phone on 01 740 00-261 .
More information

Get AIOLI Airline Catering Austria GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aioli Airline Catering Austria Gmbh - Flughafen, Postfach 107, 1300, Wien-Flughafen, AUT, Austria

1993-09-23 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-06 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-16 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIOLI Airline Catering Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-01-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-01-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-01-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less