• AT
  • VARIMEX INTERNATIONAL G.m.b.H. - Innsbrucker Bundesstr. 75, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
49824x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Innsbrucker Bundesstr. 75
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Innsbrucker Bundesstr. 75, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr Stefan Varga (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Philharmonikergasse 2, 1010, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Elisabeth Manz-Varga (PROKURIST/IN)
Philharmonikerstraße 2, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-09-18
Age Of Company
1993-09-18 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Elisabeth Manz-Varga (36000 EUR, 100%) Philharmonikerstraße 2 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Varimex Import-Export Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 513 41 22-0

VARIMEX INTERNATIONAL G.m.b.H. Company Description

VARIMEX INTERNATIONAL G.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 49824 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-09-18. It was previously called Varimex Import-Export Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Dr Stefan Varga.It can be contacted at Innsbrucker Bundesstr. 75 by phone on 01 513 41 22-0 .
More information

Get VARIMEX INTERNATIONAL G.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Varimex International G.m.b.h. - Innsbrucker Bundesstr. 75, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

1993-09-18 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-03-31 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-03-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for VARIMEX INTERNATIONAL G.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-10-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-23 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-26 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-26 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less