Last update:
  • AT
  • Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U. - Volksgarten, Heldenplatz, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN4959v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Volksgarten, Heldenplatz
1010
Wien
AUT
Volksgarten, Heldenplatz, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 532 09 07
Managing Directors
Michael Böhm-Erös
Company secretaries
Mag. Andreas Böhm-Erös (PROKURIST/IN)
Barbara Böhm-Erös (PROKURIST/IN)
Phone
01 532 09 07
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900G38U8H5E3A6L74

Business Information Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991-12-20
Previous Names
Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1991-12-20 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U.

Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 4959 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1991-12-20. It was previously called Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Michael Böhm-Erös.It can be contacted at Volksgarten, Heldenplatz, 1010, Wien, Aut, Austria by phone on 01 532 09 07 .

More information

Get Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    10.17

    - Register Report

$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    - Annual Accounts

$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    - Articles of Association

$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Peter Böhm Cafe- und Restaurantbetriebe e.U.

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2015-03-23

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Sonstiges Dokument - 2015-04-08

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2015-03-23

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Zustimmungserklärung - 2015-03-23

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2011-02-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2011-02-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Peter Böhm Cafe- Und Restaurantbetriebe E.u. - Volksgarten, Heldenplatz, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by