• AT
  • SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Währinger Str. 67, 1180, Wien

Company registration number
FN49587y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Währinger Str. 67
1180
Wien
Währinger Str. 67, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 961 94 84
Phone
01 961 94 84

Business Information SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991
Previous Names
NESTRO & SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 49587y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1991. It was previously called NESTRO & SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Währinger Str. 67 by phone on 01 961 94 84 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-03-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Währinger Str. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-07-20 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Währinger Str. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-21 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Währinger Str. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-20 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Währinger Str. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-19 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Währinger Str. *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SEID Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seid Handelsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Währinger Str. 67, 1180, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less