• AT
  • 1A Betriebseinrichtungen OSGAR GmbH - Dresdnerstraße 68, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
49373h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Dresdnerstraße 68
1200
Wien
AUT
Dresdnerstraße 68, 1200, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Kunz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rasumofskygasse 7/10, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-10-06
Age Of Company
1993-10-06 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ÖKO-TRADE Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. (36500 EUR, 100%) Rasumofskyg. 7/10 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36500 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
1A Betriebseinrichtung okotrade Service- und Dienstleistungs Ges.m.b.H.
Phone
01 715 08 32-0

1A Betriebseinrichtungen OSGAR GmbH Company Description

1A Betriebseinrichtungen OSGAR GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 49373 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-10-06. It was previously called 1A Betriebseinrichtung okotrade Service- und Dienstleistungs Ges.m.b.H.. The managing director is Michael Kunz.It can be contacted at Dresdnerstraße 68 by phone on 01 715 08 32-0 .
More information

Get 1A Betriebseinrichtungen OSGAR GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: 1A Betriebseinrichtungen Osgar Gmbh - Dresdnerstraße 68, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-10-06 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 1A Betriebseinrichtungen OSGAR GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less