• AT
  • Vehling Medienservice und Verlags Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Reininghausstraße 29, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
49199b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Reininghausstraße 29
8020
Graz
AUT
Reininghausstraße 29, 8020, Graz, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Andreas Sassmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Neusitzstraße 120, 8044, Weinitzen, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-09-16
Age Of Company
1993-09-16 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Lukas Sassmann (500000 ATS, 100%) Muchargasse 28/6 8010 Graz AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Vehling - Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
0316 42 99 19-0

Vehling Medienservice und Verlags Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Vehling Medienservice und Verlags Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 49199 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-09-16. It was previously called Vehling - Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Andreas Sassmann.It can be contacted at Reininghausstraße 29 by phone on 0316 42 99 19-0 .
More information

Get Vehling Medienservice und Verlags Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vehling Medienservice Und Verlags Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Reininghausstraße 29, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria

1993-09-16 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-30 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vehling Medienservice und Verlags Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-04-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-05 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-04-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less