• AT
  • GEKKO it-solutions GmbH - Wiegelestraße 10, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
48490i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wiegelestraße 10
1230
Wien
AUT
Wiegelestraße 10, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Johannes Kunschert (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str. 15/Haus 1, 1230, Wien, AUT
Dkfm. Jan Wiedey (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Peter-Jordan-Straße 19/3, 1190, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Stefanie Pfingstner (PROKURIST/IN)
Breitenfurterstraße 306/1/19, 1230, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-09-01
Age Of Company
1993-09-01 30 years
Activity
EDV-Beratung

Ownership

Shareholders
Johannes Kunschert (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 35%) Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str. 15/Haus 1 1230 Wien AUT
Mag. Alois Madar (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 5000 EUR, 5%) Hauptstraße 98/2/6 2344 Maria Enzersdorf AUT
Dkfm. Jan Wiedey (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 5000 EUR, 5%) Peter-Jordan-Straße 19/3 1190 Wien AUT
OKAY Managementges.m.b.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 55000 EUR, 55%) Döblinger Hauptstraße 54 1190 Wien AUT
Share Capital
100000 EUR
Paidup Capital
100000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
HYDRO-SYSTEM Beratungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
2024632
Phone
01 710 56 56

GEKKO it-solutions GmbH Company Description

GEKKO it-solutions GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 48490 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-09-01. It was previously called HYDRO-SYSTEM Beratungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is EDV-Beratung. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Johannes Kunschert,Dkfm. Jan Wiedey.It can be contacted at Wiegelestraße 10 by phone on 01 710 56 56 .
More information

Get GEKKO it-solutions GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gekko It-Solutions Gmbh - Wiegelestraße 10, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-09-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-08-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GEKKO it-solutions GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-01-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-01-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-08-26 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-31 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-12 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-12 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-12 - Erklärung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less