• AT
  • Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. - Wundtg. 1A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor 6), 1120, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN47606i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wundtg. 1A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor 6)
1120
Wien
AUT
Wundtg. 1A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor 6), 1120, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 803 57 55
Managing Directors
Josef Schuster
Shareholders
Josef Schuster (100%)
Phone
01 803 57 55

Business Information Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-09-08
Previous Names
Gartenbau Schiffinger Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-09-08 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH.

Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 47606i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-09-08. It was previously called Gartenbau Schiffinger Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Josef Schuster.It can be contacted at Wundtg. 1A (Süd-West-Friedhof B.tor 6) by phone on 01 803 57 55 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-28 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. Wundtg. *A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor *) * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-07-27 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. Wundtg. *A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor *) * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-07-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. Wundtg. *A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor *) * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schiffinger & Schuster GesmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schiffinger & Schuster Gesmbh. - Wundtg. 1A (Süd-West-Friedhof b.Tor 6), 1120, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less