• AT
  • WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH - Hüttenbergstr. 2, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN45872i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hüttenbergstr. 2
5020
Salzburg
Hüttenbergstr. 2, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 43 43 65
Phone
0662 43 43 65
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
894500956WBMVH10FL24

Business Information WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Contor Consult Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 45872 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Contor Consult Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Hüttenbergstr. 2 by phone on 0662 43 43 65 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-02-03 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Hüttenbergstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-02-20 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Hüttenbergstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-04 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Hüttenbergstr. *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for WECHSELBERGER - MAYRLECHNER & PARTNER Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wechselberger - Mayrlechner & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Mbh - Hüttenbergstr. 2, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less