• AT
  • EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Neusetzgasse 3, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN45171d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Neusetzgasse 3
1100
Wien
AUT
Neusetzgasse 3, 1100, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 604 23 73
Managing Directors
Mag Herbert Marker
Shareholders
Mag Herbert Marker (100%)
Phone
01 604 23 73

Business Information EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-08-25
Previous Names
REMICON Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-08-25 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 45171 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993-08-25. It was previously called REMICON Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag Herbert Marker.It can be contacted at Neusetzgasse 3 by phone on 01 604 23 73 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-12-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-07-01 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Neusetzgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-22 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Neusetzgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-01-30 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: REMICON Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Neusetzgasse *, * Wien Text: FIRMA nun EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den §§ * und *.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for EXPOFLOOR Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2007-01-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Expofloor Vertriebsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Neusetzgasse 3, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less