• AT
  • Felser & Partner GmbH - Schmiedgasse 38, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN44244s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schmiedgasse 38
8010
Graz
AUT
Schmiedgasse 38, 8010, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Rupert Felser
Shareholders
Rupert Felser (25%)
Gudrun Felser (75%)

Business Information Felser & Partner GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1993-08-19
Previous Names
Felser & Partner GmbH in Liqu.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-08-19 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Felser & Partner GmbH

Felser & Partner GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 44244 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-08-19. It was previously called Felser & Partner GmbH in Liqu.. The managing director is Rupert Felser.It can be contacted at Schmiedgasse 38 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-12-04 Modification
      • *. LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: Felser & Partner GmbH Kalvarienbergstraße *-* * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-20 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: Felser & Partner GmbH Kalvarienbergstraße *-* * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-21 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: Felser & Partner GmbH in Liqu. Kaiserfeldg. * / *.Stock * Graz Text: FIRMA nun Felser & Partner GmbH; nun Kalvarienbergstraße *-*, * Graz; GV vom *.*.* Fortsetzung der Gesellschaft; GF: (A) Rupert Felser ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; ABWICKLER, LIQUIDATOR: (A) Rupert Felser ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Gudrun Porisenko ( *.*.* ) nun Gudrun Felser ( *.*.* ); Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-17 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: Felser & Partner GmbH in Liqu. Kaiserfeldg. * / *.Stock, * Graz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Felser & Partner GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Felser & Partner GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Felser & Partner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Felser & Partner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Felser & Partner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Felser & Partner GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2013-10-03

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2007-10-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2007-10-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-10-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Felser & Partner Gmbh - Schmiedgasse 38, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less