• AT
  • S-clean Handels GmbH - Porschestraße 17-19/21/6, 1230, Wien

Company registration number
FN44178v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Porschestraße 17-19/21/6
1230
Wien
Porschestraße 17-19/21/6, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 609 46 19
Phone
01 609 46 19

Business Information S-clean Handels GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993
Previous Names
Lueger GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S-clean Handels GmbH

S-clean Handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 44178v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Lueger GmbH. It can be contacted at Porschestraße 17-19/21/6 by phone on 01 609 46 19 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-04-28 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: S-clean Handels GmbH Porschestraße *-*/*/* * Wien Text: GS: (F) Helga Stütz ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun EUR *.*,*; (G) Wolfgang Senft ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun EUR *.*,*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-11-17 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: S-clean Handels GmbH Porschestraße *-*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-11-13 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: S-clean Handels GmbH Porschestraße *-*/*/* * Wien Text: GF: (F) Helga Stütz ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-27 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: S-clean Handels GmbH Porschestraße *-*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-08-11 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: S-clean Handels GmbH Porschestraße *-*/*/*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S-clean Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S-clean Handels GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S-clean Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S-clean Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S-clean Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S-clean Handels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S-Clean Handels Gmbh - Porschestraße 17-19/21/6, 1230, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less