• AT
  • Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Lerchenfelderstr. 44, 1080, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN4335a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lerchenfelderstr. 44
1080
Wien
Lerchenfelderstr. 44, 1080, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 406 13 25
Phone
01 406 13 25

Business Information Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1955
Previous Names
Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nachfolger Wilhelm Donnhofer
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1955-01-01 65 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 4335 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1955. It was previously called Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nachfolger Wilhelm Donnhofer. It can be contacted at Lerchenfelderstr. 44 by phone on 01 406 13 25 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schlüsselfundzentrale Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Lerchenfelderstr. 44, 1080, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by