• AT
  • Altamont Beteiligung GmbH - Schottenring 33/14, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
42616x
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schottenring 33/14
1010
Wien
Schottenring 33/14, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1992
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 30 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ward Howell Euroselect Searchalliance Unternehmensberatung GmbH

Altamont Beteiligung GmbH Company Description

Altamont Beteiligung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 42616 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Ward Howell Euroselect Searchalliance Unternehmensberatung GmbH. It can be contacted at Schottenring 33/14 .
More information

Get Altamont Beteiligung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Altamont Beteiligung Gmbh - Schottenring 33/14, 1010, Wien, Austria

1992-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-04-07 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Altamont Beteiligung GmbH Schottenring */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Altamont Beteiligung GmbH Schottenring */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-29 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Altamont Beteiligung GmbH Schottenring */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Altamont Beteiligung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less