• AT
  • Aspire Beteiligungs GmbH - Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
419402v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1
1110
Wien
AUT
Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Johannes Lampert (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Wiesenweg 15, 6401, Hatting, AUT
Udo Schelkes (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Roland 13, 40883, Ratingen, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2014-07-24
Age Of Company
2014-07-24 9 years
Activity
Erwerb und das Halten und Verwalten von Vermögens- und Gesellschaftsbeteiligungen, insbesondere von in- und ausländischen Gesellschaften, die im Bereich der Bildung tätig sind

Ownership

Shareholders
Aspire Invest Holding GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Stachegasse 13 1120 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alexander Thomas GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900T743DOBUR3DJ33
Identnumber
17712190

Aspire Beteiligungs GmbH Company Description

Aspire Beteiligungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 419402 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2014-07-24. It was previously called Alexander Thomas GmbH. The declared activity is Erwerb und das Halten und Verwalten von Vermögens- und Gesellschaftsbeteiligungen, insbesondere von in- und ausländischen Gesellschaften, die im Bereich der Bildung tätig sind. The managing director is Mag. Johannes Lampert,Udo Schelkes.It can be contacted at Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1 .
More information

Get Aspire Beteiligungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aspire Beteiligungs Gmbh - Geiselbergstraße 15-19, Stiege 1, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

2014-07-24 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-11-21 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aspire Beteiligungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-06-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-10 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-04 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-18 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-09 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-08-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less