• AT
  • VB-Beteiligungsgenossenschaft Graz-Bruck eG - Schmiedgasse 31, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
41389t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schmiedgasse 31
8010
Graz
Schmiedgasse 31, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Erwerbs- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft
Incorporated
1987
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 35 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Volksbank Graz-Bruck registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900SZ6WPJVOR4FX14
Phone
0316 882-0

VB-Beteiligungsgenossenschaft Graz-Bruck eG Company Description

VB-Beteiligungsgenossenschaft Graz-Bruck eG is a Erwerbs- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 41389 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1987. It was previously called Volksbank Graz-Bruck registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. It can be contacted at Schmiedgasse 31 by phone on 0316 882-0 .
More information

Get VB-Beteiligungsgenossenschaft Graz-Bruck eG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vb-Beteiligungsgenossenschaft Graz-Bruck Eg - Schmiedgasse 31, 8010, Graz, Austria

1987-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-07-13 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht, einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ihre Satzung aktualisiert. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for VB-Beteiligungsgenossenschaft Graz-Bruck eG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less