• AT
  • Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH - Münchner Bundesstr. 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN40688k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Münchner Bundesstr. 140
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Münchner Bundesstr. 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 21 52-0
Managing Directors
Hans Günter Engelbrecht
Shareholders
Wernicke Asset GmbH (100%)
Phone
0662 21 52-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900ZLL140TJZTYB21

Business Information Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1993-07-29
Previous Names
wenatex Edeltextil Erzeugungsgesellschaft mbH
Share Capital
37000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-07-29 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH

Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 40688 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-07-29. It was previously called wenatex Edeltextil Erzeugungsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Hans Günter Engelbrecht.It can be contacted at Münchner Bundesstr. 140 by phone on 0662 21 52-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat ihren Jahresabschluss berichtigt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wenatex DAS Schlafsystem GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss - 2018-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2018-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Lagebericht - 2018-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Jahresabschluss berichtigt - 2018-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss - 2017-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2017-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Lagebericht - 2017-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2017-02-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2017-03-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2017-02-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2017-02-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2016-10-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2016-10-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Lagebericht - 2016-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2016-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss - 2016-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-12-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2012-12-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-09-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Übernahmserklärung - 2011-09-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2011-09-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wenatex Das Schlafsystem Gmbh - Münchner Bundesstr. 140, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less