• AT
  • Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH - Börseplatz 6/1/7, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
406518x
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Börseplatz 6/1/7
1010
Wien
AUT
Börseplatz 6/1/7, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Wolfgang Fian (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Börseplatz 6/1/7, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2013-12-07
Age Of Company
2013-12-07 8 years
Activity
Verwertung von Immobilien

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Heinrich Fian (6000 EUR, 60%) Meierhofleiten 19 8605 Kapfenberg AUT
WF Invest GmbH (4000 EUR, 40%) Börseplatz 6/1/7 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
10000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AREV Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH

Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH Company Description

Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 406518 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2013-12-07. It was previously called AREV Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH. The declared activity is Verwertung von Immobilien. The managing director is Dr. Wolfgang Fian.It can be contacted at Börseplatz 6/1/7 .
More information

Get Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs Gmbh - Börseplatz 6/1/7, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2013-12-07 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Amtsgebäude Revitalisierungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-05-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-21 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less