• AT
  • Aiglhof Projektentwicklungs GmbH - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
40590t
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1
1210
Wien
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1988
Age Of Company
1988-01-01 34 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
WIPEG Wiener Bau-Projektentwicklungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
050 626-1374

Aiglhof Projektentwicklungs GmbH Company Description

Aiglhof Projektentwicklungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 40590 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1988. It was previously called WIPEG Wiener Bau-Projektentwicklungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1 by phone on 050 626-1374 .
More information

Get Aiglhof Projektentwicklungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aiglhof Projektentwicklungs Gmbh - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1, 1210, Wien, Austria

1988-01-01 34 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aiglhof Projektentwicklungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less