• AT
  • 1140 Wien Hüttelbergstraße 12 GmbH & Co KG - Tuchlauben 13/4. OG, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
404814s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tuchlauben 13/4. OG
1010
Wien
AUT
Tuchlauben 13/4. OG, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Ernst Blaha (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Irenentalstraße 44, 3011, Untertullnerbach, AUT
Mag. Günther Tengel (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Nußberggasse 7B/3/25, 1190, Wien, AUT
Mag. Petra Schachner (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Schillerstraße 35, 8010, Graz, AUT
Dr. Günter Porsch (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Johann-Loserthgasse 1, 8020, Graz, AUT
Mag. Thomas Heidinger (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Schillingsdorfer Straße 30, 8010, Graz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2013-11-23
Age Of Company
2013-11-23 9 years
Activity
Erwerb, Verwaltung, Vermietung sowie umfassende Entwicklung,

Ownership

Shareholders
Wohninvest GmbH Tuchlauben 13/4. OG 1010 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
WIV Immobilien-Vorsorge grün GmbH & Co KG

1140 Wien Hüttelbergstraße 12 GmbH & Co KG Company Description

1140 Wien Hüttelbergstraße 12 GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 404814 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2013-11-23. It was previously called WIV Immobilien-Vorsorge grün GmbH & Co KG. The declared activity is Erwerb, Verwaltung, Vermietung sowie umfassende Entwicklung,. It can be contacted at Tuchlauben 13/4. Og .
More information

Get 1140 Wien Hüttelbergstraße 12 GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: 1140 Wien Hüttelbergstraße 12 Gmbh & Co Kg - Tuchlauben 13/4. OG, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2013-11-23 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for 1140 Wien Hüttelbergstraße 12 GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-04-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-18 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-08 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less