• AT
  • alladin-IT GmbH - Hebragasse 2, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
404469h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hebragasse 2
1090
Wien
AUT
Hebragasse 2, 1090, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Andreas Gaber (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Richardisweg 7, 2434, Götzendorf an der Leitha, AUT
MMag.Johannes Lusak (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Ulmenstraße 141, 1140, Wien, AUT
Mag. Sven Gschweitl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hahngasse 11/1/28, 1090, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2013-10-25
Age Of Company
2013-10-25 10 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Andreas Gaber (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3133.33 EUR, 31.33%) Richardisweg 7 2434 Götzendorf an der Leitha AUT
MMag.Johannes Lusak (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3133.33 EUR, 31.33%) Ulmenstraße 141 1140 Wien AUT
Mag. Sven Gschweitl (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 3133.34 EUR, 31.33%) Hahngasse 11/1/28 1090 Wien AUT
Benjamin Pucher (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 300 EUR, 3%) Bräuhausgasse 48/10 1050 Wien AUT
Lukasz Budryk (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 300 EUR, 3%) Pezzlgasse 78/3/19 1170 Wien AUT
Share Capital
10000 EUR
Paidup Capital
5000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GLW-IT GmbH
Identnumber
17024072

alladin-IT GmbH Company Description

alladin-IT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 404469 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2013-10-25. It was previously called GLW-IT GmbH. The managing director is Mag. Andreas Gaber,MMag.Johannes Lusak,Mag. Sven Gschweitl.It can be contacted at Hebragasse 2 .
More information

Get alladin-IT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alladin-It Gmbh - Hebragasse 2, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

2013-10-25 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-06 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-05-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-03-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for alladin-IT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-10-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-26 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-21 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-21 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-13 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-07-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-24 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-07 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less