• AT
  • LA Autoteile e.U. - Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN403253w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lemböckgasse 53-55
1230
Wien
AUT
Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Sabina Elzbieta Lunk-Przytula

Business Information LA Autoteile e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2013-10-03
Activity
Handel und Verkauf von Autoteilen
Previous Names
LP Autoteile e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2013-10-03 6 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description LA Autoteile e.U.

LA Autoteile e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 403253 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2013-10-03. It was previously called LP Autoteile e.U.. The declared activity is Handel und Verkauf von Autoteilen. The managing director is Sabina Elzbieta Lunk-Przytula.It can be contacted at Lemböckgasse 53-55 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-05-23 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for LA Autoteile e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for LA Autoteile e.U. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for LA Autoteile e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for LA Autoteile e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for LA Autoteile e.U.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for LA Autoteile e.U.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2017-05-16

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-10-09

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-09-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-09-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: La Autoteile E.u. - Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by