• AT
  • ARWAG Bauträger Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
40243g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Würtzlerstraße 15
1030
Wien
AUT
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing.(FH) Clemens Spenger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Ing. Andreas Kallischek (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Martin Stauffer (PROKURIST/IN)
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Eva Paul (PROKURIST/IN)
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-07-16
Age Of Company
1993-07-16 30 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ARWAG Holding-Aktiengesellschaft (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 40000 EUR, 100%) Würtzlerstraße 15 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR
Paidup Capital
40000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARWAG Projektentwicklung und Planung Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900QJVYQ7G088PR42
Identnumber
1999303
Phone
01 797 00-0

ARWAG Bauträger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

ARWAG Bauträger Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 40243 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-07-16. It was previously called ARWAG Projektentwicklung und Planung Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Dipl.Ing.(FH) Clemens Spenger,Ing. Andreas Kallischek.It can be contacted at Würtzlerstraße 15 by phone on 01 797 00-0 .
More information

Get ARWAG Bauträger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arwag Bauträger Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-07-16 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-01-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-09-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARWAG Bauträger Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-01-13 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-01-13 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-06-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-11-27 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-11-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-08-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-04-07 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-31 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-31 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-01-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-01-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Prüfbericht

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-20 - Spaltungs- und Übernahmsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-28 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-17 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-18 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-18 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-06-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less