• AT
  • AIO V Liegenschafts GmbH - Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
400423h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lugeck 7/1/17
1010
Wien
AUT
Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. (FH) Christian Wernigg (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT
Dr. Stefan Ausch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Konrad-Duden-Gasse 60, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2013-07-24
Age Of Company
2013-07-24 10 years
Activity
Halten, Verwertung und Vermittlung von Immobilien, Vermögensverwaltung sowie Handel mit Waren und Dienstleistungserbringung aller Art

Ownership

Shareholders
AIO V GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 10000 EUR, 100%) Lugeck 7/1/17 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
10000 EUR
Paidup Capital
10000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gevida Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299007HF51NE4P1GE35
Identnumber
16847342

AIO V Liegenschafts GmbH Company Description

AIO V Liegenschafts GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 400423 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2013-07-24. It was previously called Gevida Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH. The declared activity is Halten, Verwertung und Vermittlung von Immobilien, Vermögensverwaltung sowie Handel mit Waren und Dienstleistungserbringung aller Art. The managing director is Mag. (FH) Christian Wernigg,Dr. Stefan Ausch.It can be contacted at Lugeck 7/1/17 .
More information

Get AIO V Liegenschafts GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aio V Liegenschafts Gmbh - Lugeck 7/1/17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2013-07-24 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-05-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-24 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIO V Liegenschafts GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-02-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Sonstige Angaben

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-06 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less