• AT
  • Black Friday GmbH - Mooslackengasse 17, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN399626k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mooslackengasse 17
1190
Wien
AUT
Mooslackengasse 17, 1190, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Mag. Konrad Kreid
Shareholders
Mag. Konrad Kreid (100%)

Business Information Black Friday GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2013-08-13
Activity
Betrieb einer Internetplattform
Previous Names
Ballaballa GmbH
Share Capital
45000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2013-08-13 6 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Black Friday GmbH

Black Friday GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 399626k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2013-08-13. It was previously called Ballaballa GmbH. The declared activity is Betrieb einer Internetplattform. The managing director is Mag. Konrad Kreid.It can be contacted at Mooslackengasse 17 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2015-10-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Black Friday GmbH Mooslackengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-08-18 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Black Friday GmbH Mooslackengasse * * Wien Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Mag. Konrad Kreid ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (B) KINGS TRINITY d.o.o. gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-10-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Black Friday GmbH Mooslackengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-18 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Ballaballa GmbH Mooslackengasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Black Friday GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in §§ * und *.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Black Friday GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Black Friday GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Black Friday GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Black Friday GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Black Friday GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Black Friday GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2015-07-15

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2013-08-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-08-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2013-07-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-07-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft - 2013-07-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Black Friday Gmbh - Mooslackengasse 17, 1190, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less