• AT
  • WatSen GmbH in Liqu. - Plainstraße 74, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN396190h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Plainstraße 74
5020
Salzburg
Plainstraße 74, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information WatSen GmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2013
Previous Names
Delecatio GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2013-01-01 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description WatSen GmbH in Liqu.

WatSen GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 396190 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2013. It was previously called Delecatio GmbH. It can be contacted at Plainstraße 74 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-01-13 Modification
    • *. LG Salzburg (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: WatSen GmbH in Liqu. Plainstraße * * Salzburg Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-05 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: WatSen GmbH in Liqu. Plainstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-04-18 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: WatSen GmbH Plainstraße * * Salzburg Text: FIRMA nun WatSen GmbH in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (B) Mag. Dr. Franz Josef Fiedler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER/IN, LIQUIDATOR/IN: (B) Mag. Dr. Franz Josef Fiedler ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-09-16 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Delecatio GmbH Widmannstraße * * Salzburg Text: FIRMA nun WatSen GmbH; nun Plainstraße *, * Salzburg; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG nun die Beratung und Investition in und der Handel mit umwelttech- nischer Ausrüstung, Waren und Dienstleistungen aus dem Bereich der Umwelttechnik und Energie; Handel mit Waren aller Art; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in den Punkten Erstens, Drittens und Viertens; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Claudia Katterbauer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (B) Mag. Dr. Franz Josef Fiedler ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Claudia Katterbauer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Erich Neugebauer ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-09-13 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Delecatio GmbH Widmannstraße * * Salzburg Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Claudia Katterbauer ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun EUR *.*; Die Einforderung und Leistung des Restbetrags von EUR *.* wird bekanntgemacht.; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-05-23 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Neueintragung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Delecatio GmbH Widmannstraße * * Salzburg Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Betrieb von Gastronomiebetrieben; Handel mit Waren aller Art; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Claudia Katterbauer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Claudia Katterbauer ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WatSen GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for WatSen GmbH in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for WatSen GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for WatSen GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for WatSen GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for WatSen GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Watsen Gmbh In Liqu. - Plainstraße 74, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less