• AT
  • SEYIT FRISEUR KG - Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 68/8-9, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN394958x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 68/8-9
1220
Wien
Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 68/8-9, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SEYIT FRISEUR KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2013
Previous Names
KARIZMA FRISEUR KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2013-01-01 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SEYIT FRISEUR KG

SEYIT FRISEUR KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 394958 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2013. It was previously called KARIZMA FRISEUR KG. It can be contacted at Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 68/8-9 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-01 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SEYIT FRISEUR KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SEYIT FRISEUR KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SEYIT FRISEUR KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SEYIT FRISEUR KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SEYIT FRISEUR KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SEYIT FRISEUR KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seyit Friseur Kg - Erzherzog-Karl-Straße 68/8-9, 1220, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by