• AT
  • Gerd Liegerer e.U. - Herrenstraße 4/1, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN394539f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Herrenstraße 4/1
4020
Linz
Herrenstraße 4/1, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 27 20 00-0
Phone
0732 27 20 00-0

Business Information Gerd Liegerer e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2013
Previous Names
jobIT Recruiting e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2013-01-01 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gerd Liegerer e.U.

Gerd Liegerer e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 394539 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2013. It was previously called jobIT Recruiting e.U.. It can be contacted at Herrenstraße 4/1 by phone on 0732 27 20 00-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gerd Liegerer e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Gerd Liegerer e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Gerd Liegerer e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Gerd Liegerer e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Gerd Liegerer e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Gerd Liegerer e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Gerd Liegerer E.u. - Herrenstraße 4/1, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less