• AT
  • "I & M" Innovations KG - Absberggasse 29/22, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
393731t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Absberggasse 29/22
1100
Wien
Absberggasse 29/22, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2013

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"I & M" Gastronomie KG

"I & M" Innovations KG Company Description

"I & M" Innovations KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 393731 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2013. It was previously called "I & M" Gastronomie KG. It can be contacted at Absberggasse 29/22 .
More information

Get "I & M" Innovations KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "i & M" Innovations Kg - Absberggasse 29/22, 1100, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "I & M" Innovations KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less