• AT
  • O. Kristallreinigung GmbH & Co KG - Rosensteingasse 40/1, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
391062t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rosensteingasse 40/1
1170
Wien
Rosensteingasse 40/1, 1170, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2012

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
OBADOV KRISTALLKLAR KG

O. Kristallreinigung GmbH & Co KG Company Description

O. Kristallreinigung GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 391062 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012. It was previously called OBADOV KRISTALLKLAR KG. It can be contacted at Rosensteingasse 40/1 .
More information

Get O. Kristallreinigung GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: O. Kristallreinigung Gmbh & Co Kg - Rosensteingasse 40/1, 1170, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-02-08 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-02-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-16 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for O. Kristallreinigung GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less