• AT
  • E35 style e.U. - Schottenfeldgasse 67, 1070, Wien

Company registration number
FN389410m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schottenfeldgasse 67
1070
Wien
Schottenfeldgasse 67, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 956 44 52
Phone
01 956 44 52

Business Information E35 style e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
E35 shop & style e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description E35 style e.U.

E35 style e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in with the Company reg no 389410m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012. It was previously called E35 shop & style e.U.. It can be contacted at Schottenfeldgasse 67 by phone on 01 956 44 52 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for E35 style e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for E35 style e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for E35 style e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for E35 style e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for E35 style e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for E35 style e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: E35 Style E.u. - Schottenfeldgasse 67, 1070, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less