• AT
  • K&S Service Management Group KG - Leonfeldnerstraße 328, 4040, Linz

Company registration number
FN387128g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Leonfeldnerstraße 328
4040
Linz
Leonfeldnerstraße 328, 4040, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information K&S Service Management Group KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
K&S Group KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description K&S Service Management Group KG

K&S Service Management Group KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 387128g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012. It was previously called K&S Group KG. It can be contacted at Leonfeldnerstraße 328 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for K&S Service Management Group KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for K&S Service Management Group KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for K&S Service Management Group KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for K&S Service Management Group KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for K&S Service Management Group KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for K&S Service Management Group KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: K&s Service Management Group Kg - Leonfeldnerstraße 328, 4040, Linz
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less