• AT
  • gbd ZT GmbH - Steinebach 13, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN386218v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Steinebach 13
6850
Dornbirn
Steinebach 13, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 235 68-0
Phone
05572 235 68-0

Business Information gbd ZT GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
gdb ZT GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description gbd ZT GmbH

gbd ZT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 386218 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2012. It was previously called gdb ZT GmbH. It can be contacted at Steinebach 13 by phone on 05572 235 68-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-09-20 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *v Firmenbuchsache: gbd ZT GmbH Steinebach * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-11-03 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *v Firmenbuchsache: gbd ZT GmbH Steinebach * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-30 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *v Firmenbuchsache: gbd ZT GmbH Steinebach * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-12-18 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *v Firmenbuchsache: gbd ZT GmbH Steinebach * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-02-07 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Berichtigung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *v Firmenbuchsache: gdb ZT GmbH Steinebach * * Dornbirn Text: FIRMA berichtigt auf gbd ZT GmbH; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-01-16 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Neueintragung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *v Firmenbuchsache: gdb ZT GmbH Steinebach * * Dornbirn Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Ziviltechnikerbüro für Bauingenieurwesen; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; GesV vom *.*.* ; Nachtrag zum GesV vom *.*.* Änderung in den Punkten II, VII. und XIII.; Einbringungsvertrag vom *.*.* Einbringung des Betriebes der gbd ZT Holding GmbH (FN * k); GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) DI Rigobert Diem ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (B) DI Eugen Schuler ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (C) DI Heinz Pfefferkon ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (D) DI Sigurd Flora ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (E) DI (FH) Markus Beck ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) DI Rigobert Diem ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (B) DI Eugen Schuler ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (C) DI Heinz Pfefferkon ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (D) DI Sigurd Flora ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (E) DI (FH) Markus Beck ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (F) gbd ZT Holding GmbH Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for gbd ZT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for gbd ZT GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for gbd ZT GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for gbd ZT GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for gbd ZT GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for gbd ZT GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gbd Zt Gmbh - Steinebach 13, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by