• AT
  • Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH - Czerninplatz 4, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
384825w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Czerninplatz 4
1020
Wien
Czerninplatz 4, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
Mit firma gelöscht durch VNR
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
SASR Fünfundvierzigste Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH

Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH Company Description

Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 384825 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012. It was previously called SASR Fünfundvierzigste Beteiligungsverwaltung GmbH. It can be contacted at Czerninplatz 4 .
More information

Get Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alecto Oel & Gas Gmbh - Czerninplatz 4, 1020, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-09-15 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH Czerninplatz * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Umwandlungsvertrag vom *.*.* ; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft wurde als umzuwandelnde Gesellschaft gemäß §§ * ff UmwG auf die ALECTO LTD. (Jebel Ali Freee Zone Authority *) als Hauptgesellschafterin umgewandelt.; Den Gläubigern der Gesellschaft, deren Forderungen vor der Veröffentlichung der Eintragung der Umwandlung begründet sind, ist, wenn sie sich binnen * Monaten nach dieser Bekanntmachung zu diesem Zwecke melden, Sicherheit zu leisten, sofern sie nicht Befriedigung verlangen können.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-02-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Oel & Gas GmbH Czerninplatz * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in Punkt *.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Oel & Gas GmbH Czerninplatz * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alecto Oel & Gas GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-02-12 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-05 - Umwandlungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-05 - Schlussbilanz

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-15 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-08-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-25 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-25 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less