• AT
  • Alba Communications GmbH - Seilerstätte 7, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
384615k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Seilerstätte 7
1010
Wien
AUT
Seilerstätte 7, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Alexandra Seyer-Gmeinbauer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Bäckerstraße 18/18, 1010, Wien, AUT
Reinhold Gmeinbauer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Bäckerstraße 18/18, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012-08-31
Age Of Company
2012-08-31 11 years
Activity
Erbringung von Beratungsleistungen Herausgabe, Produktion und Vertrieb von Bild-, Ton- und Printprodukten Kauf, Verkauf und Verwaltung von Beteiligungen

Ownership

Shareholders
Reinhold Gmeinbauer (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 70 EUR, 0.2%) Bäckerstraße 18/18 1010 Wien AUT
Mag. Alexandra Seyer-Gmeinbauer (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 70 EUR, 0.2%) Bäckerstraße 18/18 1010 Wien AUT
A & R Gmeinbauer Beteiligungs GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 34860 EUR, 99.6%) Bäckerstraße 18/18 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
SALCOM Sales & Communication GmbH
Identnumber
16033264

Alba Communications GmbH Company Description

Alba Communications GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 384615 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012-08-31. It was previously called SALCOM Sales & Communication GmbH. The declared activity is Erbringung von Beratungsleistungen Herausgabe, Produktion und Vertrieb von Bild-, Ton- und Printprodukten Kauf, Verkauf und Verwaltung von Beteiligungen. The managing director is Mag. Alexandra Seyer-Gmeinbauer,Reinhold Gmeinbauer.It can be contacted at Seilerstätte 7 .
More information

Get Alba Communications GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alba Communications Gmbh - Seilerstätte 7, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2012-08-31 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-06-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-02-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alba Communications GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-10-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-13 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-02-13 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-01-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-20 - Rücktrittserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-06-02 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-06-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-28 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-28 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-08-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-08-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less