• AT
  • Gemeinnützige HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebs - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 35/2, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
383313x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 35/2
1130
Wien
AUT
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 35/2, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Bernhard Reiter (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Heiligenstädter Straße 50-52/7, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012-07-16
Age Of Company
2012-07-16 11 years

Ownership

Shareholders
HUMANOCARE GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Pacassistraße 8 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
15964841

Gemeinnützige HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebs Company Description

Gemeinnützige HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebs is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 383313 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012-07-16. It was previously called HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag. Bernhard Reiter.It can be contacted at Hietzinger Hauptstraße 35/2 .
More information

Get Gemeinnützige HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebs Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gemeinnützige Humanocare Seniorenbetreuung Betriebs - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 35/2, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

2012-07-16 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-08-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gemeinnützige HUMANOCARE Seniorenbetreuung Betriebs as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-08-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-08-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-05-31 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-17 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-12 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-05-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-05-26 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-05-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-11-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less