• AT
  • S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG - Schlosshoferstraße 29/6, 1210, Wien

Company registration number
FN382284h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schlosshoferstraße 29/6
1210
Wien
Schlosshoferstraße 29/6, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
S&I Technologies KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG

S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 382284h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2012. It was previously called S&I Technologies KG. It can be contacted at Schlosshoferstraße 29/6 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S&I Technologies GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S&i Technologies Gmbh & Co Kg - Schlosshoferstraße 29/6, 1210, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less