Last update:
  • AT
  • K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG - Betlehemstraße 1d, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN380943k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Betlehemstraße 1d
4020
Linz
Betlehemstraße 1d, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
Otto Raberger KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG

K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 380943 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012. It was previously called Otto Raberger KG. It can be contacted at Betlehemstraße 1D, 4020, Linz, Austria .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-05-26 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 380943k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 007 und Typ Löschung am 2018-05-26 eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 380943k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 006 und Typ Änderung am 2017-09-30 eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for K.L. HandelsgesmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: K.l. Handelsgesmbh. & Co Kg - Betlehemstraße 1d, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by