• AT
  • BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG - Nordbahnstraße 5/2/20, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN380285v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Nordbahnstraße 5/2/20
1020
Wien
Nordbahnstraße 5/2/20, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2012
Previous Names
BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT LTD & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG

BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 380285 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012. It was previously called BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT LTD & Co KG. It can be contacted at Nordbahnstraße 5/2/20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for BLACK EARTH INVESTMENT KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Black Earth Investment Kg - Nordbahnstraße 5/2/20, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less