• AT
  • Forststraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG - Torkelweg 28, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
379177p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Torkelweg 28
6841
Mäder
Torkelweg 28, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2010
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 12 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Forstraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG
Phone
05523 556 77-0

Forststraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG Company Description

Forststraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 379177 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called Forstraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Torkelweg 28 by phone on 05523 556 77-0 .
More information

Get Forststraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Forststraße 61 In Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs Gmbh & Co Kg - Torkelweg 28, 6841, Mäder, Austria

2010-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-18 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Forststraße 61 in Lustenau Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less