• AT
  • Schilfhütte GmbH - Pragerstraße 165, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN378813d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Pragerstraße 165
1210
Wien
Pragerstraße 165, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 271 52 15
Phone
01 271 52 15

Business Information Schilfhütte GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
RODINGER & STIX GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schilfhütte GmbH

Schilfhütte GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 378813 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011. It was previously called RODINGER & STIX GmbH. It can be contacted at Pragerstraße 165 by phone on 01 271 52 15 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-10-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Schilfhütte GmbH Pragerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-10-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Schilfhütte GmbH Pragerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Schilfhütte GmbH Pragerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-18 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: RODINGER & STIX GmbH Pragerstraße * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Schilfhütte GmbH; GV vom *.*.* und vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in § *.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Sabine Rodinger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-05-02 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Neueintragung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: RODINGER & STIX GmbH Pragerstraße * * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Gastgewerbe; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; GesV vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Sabine Rodinger ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (B) Alexander Stix ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Sabine Rodinger ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (B) Alexander Stix ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schilfhütte GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schilfhütte GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schilfhütte GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schilfhütte GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schilfhütte GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schilfhütte GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schilfhütte Gmbh - Pragerstraße 165, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by